/Females
/
PUPPY CLASS



/
JUNIOR CLASS

ZOLOTAJA HRIZANTEMA GLORIA

HONILAND GRAND PRIX
"ЕВРАЗИЯ - 2004"
: UWE FISHER (ГЕРАНИЯ)
28-29 февраля 2004 .
- 55
 
/PUPPY CLASS
/Males
1   КЯ ВАН ЛИ СЭНКО . Никитина Л.
  . АЛКМЕНА ОРФИ . Бурыкин А.
  . КЯ ВАН ЛИ НАКИМЕ . Сколова Н.
Щ
/Females
1  ВИРДЖИНИЯ НУАР БЕБИ . Уютнова С.
 . БИС ЛАК ЭДГАР . Завьялова Л.
 . ОЛЯ БЛЕК ЛЕДИ . Демичева Е.
2   БИС ЛАК ДОЛЬЧЕ ВИТА . Иваненко
  . БОН ТРИУМФ АЛЕКС . Вековищева М.
  . БИС ЛК РОССЕТ КРЕМ . Феофанова Н.
3   ЮТТА ДЖАЗ от РУССКОГО КУТЮРЬЕ . Корнилов В.
  . АЛКМЕНА ОРФИ . Бурыкин А.
  . АЛКМЕНА ТОП МОДЕЛЬ . Михайлова Н.
/JUNIOR CLASS
1  АЛКМЕНА ЦЕЙС . Бурыкин, Елизарова
 . АЛМЕНА ОРФИ . Бурыкин А.
 . АЛКМЕНА ПОЛЛИ . Бурыкин А.
2   ЛА ЛАП ТОП АБСОЛЮТ . Фортушенко О.
  . ТИЦИАН ФАЗЗИ ФАШН ДЭНДИ .  
  . ЛАВ ЛАП ТОП ДОСЯ . Ломакина Г.
/Females
1 ZOLOTAJA HRIZANTEMA GLORIA . .
 .CHATCALL BLUE IS MY LOVE . .
 .MARGO. .
2   HONILAND GRAND PRIX . Милованова, Шорина
  . HURAKAN-MARIBET OSVALDO . Салтыкова М.
  . RADMILA . Шорина Е.
/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
/Males
1  ОРИ САН КАРАДО . Абрамова С.
 . ЗОТАЯ ОРХИДЕЯ ДАЙМОНД . 
 . КАМА ЛАКШМИ УССУРИ . Абрамова С.
, R.CACIB
2  ALKMENA NANI . Пискарева Е.
 . ALKMENA MEID . Бурыкин А.
 . ALKMENA DIAMANT HLOYA . Бурыкин А.
3  . .
 . . 
 . . .
4   ЛЕВ . Безрученкова
  . MI-PAO'S CREAM APPLAUSE . Феофанова Н.
  . РИКИ . Мишковская
/OPEN CLASS
/Males
1  ЮДИН ГЛЕН ГАММИ . Бочков .
 . КЭВИН. Капралова Е.
 . О'БИГ ГЛОРИ ГАММИ . Капралова Е.
2  MAESTRO. Светличная И.
 . DJASTING . 
 .MITABELLA . Светличная И.
3   ОСКАР . Фомина Н.
  . САНТАЛ .  
  . ЖАСМИН . Булычева
4   ROKKI RED KLAYD . Сущенко Э.
  . AYHEN .  
  . BARSELONA . Тимофеева
/CHAMPION CLASS
/Males
1   BON TRIUMF ALEX . Вековищева М.
  . MAI-ANNS SHORT CIRCUIT . Станкевич
  . ANITA EXCLUSIVE . Вековищева М.
CACIB, ЛК, ЛПП, BIG-2
2   KJA VAN LI AIHO . Кириллова Е.
  . VALS . Соколова Н.
  . BOLIVIA . Соколова Н.

3   TSVETOK ELFOV ZHELEZNY FELIX . Морозов А.
  . TREVENNEN JAZZ MEN . Арсентьева И.
  . MARISOL ROSS . Арсентьева И.
4   VIK VIKENTIY iz SLADKOGO KOROLEVSTVA . Яновская Е.
  . DREAM CHASER of the ROYAL CLUB . Салтыкова М.
  . SREFANIA VELLA . Копачева М.
/Females
1   BON TRIUMF BABY . Кикина Т.
  . VISKIS IR BRENDIS LIETUVOS LIUTAS . Тамашевичус Л.
  . LEO SAN . Вековищева М.
IB,

1999

| | | | | | |
|| | | | | | CD
|

Copyright 1998 Absolute Studio

/Males
/
JUNIOR CLASS


/INTERMEDIATE CLASS


ALKMENA NANI


/
OPEN CLASS

MAESTRO


ROKKI RED KLAYD
/
CHAMPION CLASS

BON TRIUMF ALEX

KJA VAN LI AIHO

TSVETOK ELFOV ZHELEZNY FELIX
 
. 1998-2003 Iteranet.

-
     
73667566